Gymnasiale Oberstufe

GO12a (Robert Schwenen)

Denise Bölscher
Insa Bontenbroich
Leon Büscher
Maurice Egbers
Lena Fockenbrock
Steffen Lennart Görtz
Manuel Grave-Lück
Jennifer Hamfeld
Sophia Hofschröer
Jennifer Jaske
Melanie Klaka
Johanna Klumparendt
Lilo Knoop
Lisa-Franziska Kraul
Jana Krieger
Nathalie Kutzera
Moritz Revermann
Alina Robben
Phil Rosenberg
Florian Schröer
Lisa-Magdalena Surmann
Mareike Tascke
Sophia van Werde
Lukas Weckert

GO12b (Jens Holtgrave, Pilar Lipperheide Gana)

Lena Albers
Jana Büchter
Marvin Gels
Laura Amélie Claire Giese
Annika Hermeling
Johanna Maria Hüer
Anna Hutmacher
Tobias Clemens Kloppe
Peter Laikam
Elisabeth Lügermann
René Heinrich Merschel
Elena Niehoff
Julia Partmann
Hinrik Plaggenborg
Enrico Runge
Tim Schnieders
Maike Schulz
Lea Stümpler
Annika Timmers
Dirk Wandersee
Lars Wentker
Franziska Wiggerthale
Ali Yesildag

GO12c (Mike Hukriede, Dr. Melanie Hoffmann)

Niklas Andres
Ines Berndsen
Julia Budde
Sophie Elisabeth Diekmann
Nils Enneken
Anna Hegger
Tobias Jacobs
Lars Kuper
Emilia Miller
Theresa Rammes
Sebastian Rolfes
Martin Rotärmel
Isabeau Schartmann
Christin Schmidtfrerick
Johannes Schnieders
Theresa Schnier
Milena-Maria Schröer
Stefanie Snaadt
Lars Stelzer
Alyssa Stickamp
Maik Subenko
Jennifer Thy
Theresia-Maria Weggert

 

GO12d (Robert Schwenen, Claudia Fritsch)

Lisa Börger
Pia Brüggemann
Theresia Evers
Laura Heskamp
Alina Hoffrogge
Carina Hoffrogge
Christian Hoffrogge
Dominik Hüsing
Theresa Kotte
Sophia Kulüke
Annika Kuper
Linda Moeken
Timo Nitsch
Julia Rauen
Leon Rietmann
Maximilian Scholz
Marc Schöttmer
Ellen Smit
Judith Striet
David Werth
Katharina Wilmes
Johannes Wintermann

GO12e (Dietmar Rakers)

Max Böggemann
Ann-Kathrin Bosse
Matthias Büchter
Jana Maria Giesau
Matthias Gerhardt
Carolin Maximilienne Göcke
Lena Holtkamp
Theresa Johannhörster
Lisa Konermann
Steffen Kortemeyer
Justin Kröner
Anna Löcken
Jost Lövvelt
Laura Meyer
Danica Müller
Jessica Pohl
Laura Maria Schröer
Maximillian Schürmann
Lea Tietmeyer
Daniel Uphues

GO12f (Hendrik Postmeyer)

Florian Baar
Nadine Büscher
Tim Busemeier
Julius Doeker
Wiebke Feldker
Stina Grallert
Linda Grüter
Christian Tebbe, gen Hartke
David Heitkamp
Marcel Jagnow
Lisa Liening
Elena Pietruschka
Johannes Reinermann
Benedikt Schockmann
Maite Stermann
Hanna Vorberg
Norman Zink

 

GO12g (Melanie Leusbrock)

Annemarie Ahlers
Justin Marie Blome
Bettina Brümmer
Anne Endemann
Joshua Green
Franziska Guth
Kristin Karow
Katharina Kohle
Nele Kröner
Tim Kuhlmann
Katharina Lang
Svenja Lange
Aileen Lüttel
Lea Lüttel
Ines Müller
Dieu Hoa Nguyen
Lena Reimann
Katharina Stein
Clive Symantzyk
Celine Thelink
Hanna Veerkamp
Annalena Zumbeel


GO12h (Anja Arens-Fischer)

Nele Altendeitering
Michel Barlage
Marc Berning
Lars Böwer
Vanessa Maria Chronz
Loreen Claßen
Lasse Henning Conring
Lisa Ebbeler
Max Fockenbrock
Lisa Marie Hackmann
Niels Hofschröer
Magnus Janson
Louis-Henry Kamp
Kira Konermann
Christina Liedtke
Louisa Meyer
Julian Michel
Lukas Niehof
Lukas Poggemann
Theresa Remmers
Lina Schwienhorst
Simon Stegemann
Stephan von Wulfen
Ilka Wagner
Johannes Wolbeck

 

 

 

2015 Abiturienten

Zum Seitenanfang