GO13a (Burkhard Üffing)

Jennifer Bleeker
Meike Drees
Julia Funk
Johannes Guth
Kristin Hagemann
Moritz Hanenkamp
Jan Herbers
Antonia Holst
Alexander Keuter
Anna-Maria Kley
Sebastian Kruse
Carolin Lüken
Piet Remmers
Nele Ricke
Alina Schulte
Marius Schröer
Luisa Stöcker
Sebastian Triphaus
Nele Vieth
Gustav Westermann

GO13b (Ralf Menke)

Silvia Börjes
Marvin Dobbe
Henrik Fübbeker
Isabel Fuest
Jannik Hebbeler
Jonas Hoff
Alina Horstmann
Alina Hüsing
Theresa Krone
Anna Ladynski
Henning Langelage
Anika Nähring
Max Paus
Hannes Richter
Frieda Schendler
Meike Scholz
Sophia Scholz
Kathrin Schröer
Bastian Stapper
Julian Stapper
Manuel Suiver
Malte Tigges
Nele-Swantje Wildermann

GO13c (Steffen Dittmann, Sonja Pott)

Marcel Bökers
Ferdinand Borchert
Lea Borchert
Sebastian Börjes
Ann-Christin Bramschulte
Albert Esvajn
Paul Gerner
Annika Herbers
Jens Hinken
Rene Hoffrogge
Lena Knieper
Marvin Lampe
Torben Lögers
Lieza-Marie Polenz
Melanie Pötter
Anja Ricker
Lea Maleen Robbert
Benedikt Schniedergers
Sebastian Schnier
Paul Seltenreich
Yunus Sener
Steffen Tabe
Leonie Vogeling

 

GO13d (Mona Mallmann, Verena Lagemann)

Lennart Bendick
Jennifer Bergfeld
Alicia Birke
Julie-Helene Büchter
Leo Deters
Peter Hassink
Erik May-Johann
Kathrin Melcher
Fabian Multhoff
Sergej Nebozatko
Noel Ostendorf
Yannis Plengemeyer
Frederik Prus
Celine Pruß
Ramon Rumpf
Leyla Schaffer
Andreas Tönns
Cindy Wacker
Franziska Wessel
Janine Wewer

GO13e (Bettina Wening, Thomas Kley)

Anna-Lena Altmann
Timo Baune
Eva Bembom
Christian Bordich
Christopher Dykas
Steffen Grewe
Alisa Günzel
Bastian Klausmeyer
Pia Löthmeier
Calvin Maldonado
Ann-Kathrin Preuß
Alexander Pühs
Tim Rethmann
Nico Sasse
Alina Scherer
Pascal Schmitz
Dominik Schnetgöke
Noel Schulz
Louis Wichmann
Johanna Wolff

GO13f (Kirsten Hemesath, Annette Emons)

Juliane Ahaus
Cedric Arnken
Milena Banholzer
Nils Enneking
Jennifer Exler
Mareike Fischer
Laura Fleege
Anna Fröse
Maria Herbers
Pia Johannemann
Michelle Knieper
Daniela Langolf
Stefan Miller
Natalia Overa
Elisa Preun
Alina Rekers
Carlotta Rosemeyer
Katharina Schulte
Lukas Schulte
Vanessa Schulte
Loisa Schulz
Jan Stelzer
Charlotte Thoben
Kira Visse

 

 


GO13g (Dieter Eiter, Thomas Feldkämper)

Lea Albers
Sandrin Alscher
Niklas Bieker
Milena Brüggemeier
Felix Feldmann
Pia Flender
Cedric Holthaus
Christina Köhler
Lucas Leewe
Philip Lucas
Christin Neubauer
Marcel Nüsse
Nils Ostendorf 
Carolin Schnauber
Michael Schockmann
David Scholz
Magdalena Slump
Julia Stegmann
Anna Surmann
Friederike Surmann
Jannik Transier
Melanie Ull
Alexander Weißer
Julia Wilke

 

 

 

2016 Abiturienten

Burkhard Üffing

Zum Seitenanfang