GO11a (Robert Schwenen)

Jan Dölemeyer
Marie Louise de Hesselle
Julia Eiter
Florian Forstmann
Christian Friemerding
Doreen Hoppe
Dominik Knibutat
Elisabeth Knuf
Carolin Lehrter
Svenja Meßbauer
Viktor Milke
Moritz Misch
Martin Müller
Henrik Oelgemöller
Milan Ostendorf
Alina Overfeld
Marcel Projahn
Eva-Maria Rieke
Marc Scheper
Dario Schröer
Laavanja Tulendran
Maximilian van Wüllen
Danny Wessel
Alexander Winter
Veronika Wolf

GO11b (Klaus Schroll)

Theresa Altenschulte
Janine Bekel
Eva Burrichter
Jannik Burrichter
Nils Marlon Fischer
Svenja Gravel
Theresa Haarmann
Vivien Heidemann
Marina Heilker
Louisa Kasan
Florian Klaessen
Katharina Lake
Jan Mess
Lynn-Sara Momann
Yannik Muntel
Frank Nordemann
Vanessa Öing
Ricarda Perk
Nadine Schulte
Kristin Schulte Südhoff
Sabrina Stegemann
Thomas Stein
Fabian Uphaus
Alina Veerkamp
Anne Wagemaker

GO11c (Klaus Fritsch)

Fabian Altemöller
Carsten Bruns
Simon Buitmann
Simon Doleski
Lisa Feldt
Jana Fühner
Jana Heuer
Judith Hinken
Mareike Kemmer
Nils Laake
Selina Lis
Marius Niehaus
Henrike Richter
Lea-Johanna Rolfes
Kerstin Schulte
Melanie Schwarz
Jana Stehler
Alina Sunder
Marvin Taute
Christoph Teepker
Maren Thünemann
Sandra Titzmann
Lena Vockes
Fabian Windoffer
Leona Zaeck

 

GO11d (Dirk Köster)

David Bojer
Fabian Börgerding
Sarah Busmann
Julian Fastabend
Felix Heilen
Frederike Hüsken
Philip Kirchhoff
Franziska Kley
Hannes Koch
Ina Kramer
Niklas Krummen
Fabian Lampa
Frederik Lucas
Jacqueline Plaggenborg
Annika Römer
Frauke Senker
Mattia Supritz
Jana Stöcker
Patrick Timmer
Saskia Topper
Pia Vennemeyer
Philipp Werum

GO11e (Doris Begen-Meiners)

Johanna Beumer
Johannes Bruns
Nico Bruns
Melina Büscher
Michael Diederich
Matthias Hegger
Nicole Hilmes
Theresa Hofhues
Alexander Honstein
Charlotte Jasper
Stefan Johannemann
Viviane Kamphus
Jochen Kimmer
Laura Knieper
Kira Konermann
Stephan Löchte
Eva Lögers
Stefan Miller
Nico Nieland
Dorothea Elisabeth Schencking
Toni Schröder
Marco Thale
Henrike Temmen
Edwin Ufelmann
Christoph Üffing

GO11f (Kristin Neugebauer)

Chiara Albers
Miriam Beine
Till Emons
Christine Freye
Maximilian Geier
Anna Holeck
Tobias Jäger
Carla Kortemeyer
Julian Küking
Jennifer Kulüke
Lukas Lammers
Sivatharshan Mohanadas
Melanie Neyer
Pascal Raasch
Sandra Reker
Larissa Richter
Julia Schnier
Janika Schwandt
Tharsika Tharmaratnam
Sabrina Tietmeyer
Karin Winkler
Rene Zumbeel

 

 GO11g (Christiane Schwarz-Bronswick)

Simon Chapman
Jessica Grimstein
Jennifer Hagemann
Oliver Krämer
Lisa Lögering
Carina Lübbert zur Lage
Karin Maier
Jennifer Moß
Jana Nüsse
Jana Peters
Luisa Pracht
Michelle Scheffer
Tina Schniedergers
Leon van Helt
Lena Wegmann


GO11h (Christel Tepe-Rühlander, Dietmar Popp)

Sabrina Arntzen
Christian Bröcker
Nicolas Eiter
Linda Hofschlag
Marius Hofschlag
Maike Hopster
Sophie Kahlert
Lukas Knoll
Luca Meyer
Alexander Nagelmann
Sascha Otte
Malte Rakel
Desiree Schlautmann
Tom Schwegmann
Justina Sels
Britta Siebelmeyer
Anna-Lena Stelling
Sabina Sütthoff
Johannes van Lengerich
Felix van Wüllen
Kirsten Vennemann
Meike Zoske

 

 

2014 Abiturienten

Zum Seitenanfang