GO09a (Herr Menz)

Albers, Niklas
Brenneke, Anna
Fastabend, Laura
Fehren, Katja
Geier, Kristina
Giese, Ina
Härtel, Lena
Hausch, Elisabeth
Kempken-Heskamp, Johanna-Kathrien
Kramer, Linda
Lögering, Nina
Niemöller, Tina
Overhoff, Andrea
Sailer, Robert
Schubert, Carolin
Steffens, Laura
Thiele, Sylvia
Tieke, Lucas
Varel, Annika
Wiens, Franziska
Wöste, Malte
Zwake, Sebastian

GO09b (Herr Holtgrave)

Bornhorst, Lydia
Bramschulte, Frank
Brüggemann, Luise
Buitmann, Sabrina
Dunker, Jonas
Dust, Jonas
Eckseler, Marlene
Egbers, Florian
Hofhues, Mathias
Kölker, Karin
Konen, Linda
Kribber, Lukas
Lonnemann, Andreas
Lügermann, Dorothee
Meyer, Natalie
Mösker, Verena
Schmitz, Hendrik
Schnier, Dorothee
Schümer, Nic
Schwarz, Lena
Segeler, Jana
Stein, Carolin
Suilmann, Florian
Wilken, Daniel

GO09c (Herr Hukriede)

Arns, Annalena
Attermeyer, Lena
Bleker, Matthias
Ehleben, Manuel
Evers, Maria
Heckhuis, Sarah
Keidel, Inge
Klostermann, Timo
Krümpelmann, Katharina
Lambrecht-Speller, Benedikt
Langelage, Jan
Lindemann, Viviane
Loose, Marion
Musiol, Dennis
Poggemann, Kevin
Reuter, Aileen
Schnetgöke, Kathrin
Stilling, Jannek
Straten, Silvia
Strotmann, Janek
Stumpe, Vanessa
Traupe, Katharina
Üffing, Christina
Welp, Madlyn
Withake, Svenja

 

GO09d (Frau Bleck, Frau Fritsch)

Ahrens, Lukas
Böckmann, Raphael
Brüggemeyer, Ramona
Gertken, Jana
Gertken, Phillis
Glins, Georg
Hartmann, Thiemo
Holt, Christian
Klemusch, Jens
Kröner, Ines
Mohs, Wiebke
Moormann, Michael
Overberg, Lina
Pöttker, Marlene
Renfert, Sabrina
Schliephake, Francesca
Schmidt, Alexander
Schuckmann, Sebastian
Stermann, Katharina
Stürenburg, Nils
Tobergte, Tim
Veerkamp, Marc

GO09e (Herr Rakers)

Altenschulte, André
Borchert, Andrea
Bruns, Alexander
Feldschnieders, Mario
Fietzek, Tim
Gerke, Jonas
Hebbeler, Christian
Krämer, Sebastian
Kriesche, Jacqueline
Lühn, Patricia
Menger, Carolin
Merscher, Carolin
Mietenkotte, Isabel-Louise
Nordemann, Niklas
Osseforth, Julia
Rumpker, Anne
Sander, Janice
Schiebelgut, Viktoria
Schomakers, Nadine
Seegers, Michaela
Stevens, Eva
Wallmeyer, Philipp

GO09f (Herr Postmeyer)

Beer, Vanessa
Berghaus, Clara
Drees, Lisa
Clasemann, Heike
Dreising, Franziska
Goltsche, Sarah
Hövel, Lena
Lier, Christine
Meemann, Justine
Meyer, Julia
Overberg, Cordula
Piprek, Kim Lea
Pötzl, Katharina
Schramm, Nadine
Schröder, Lena
Schröer, Katrin
Schwandt, Julia
Uphaus, Anika
Zaeck, Juliane

 

  GO09g (Frau Arens-Fischer)

Behluli, Bajram
Beestermöller, Franziska
Dittrich, Andre
Ester, Bettina
Gehring, Linus
Harfousch, Miriam
Heidemann, Nils
Heskamp, Anna
Kliwert, Waldemar
Klumparendt, Eva
Körte, Jana
Kösters, Andre
Kollenberg, Julia
Meyer, Lara
Pieper, Carolin
Rumpke, Patrick
Schroer, Kai
Supritz, Fiona
Theising, Meike
Üffing, Jana
Weßling, Imke

 

 


2012_GO-Abschluss_01

Zum Seitenanfang