GO07a
Arndt, Lisa
Boss, Benedikt
Brockmann, Julia
Buderath, Markus
Deimann, Niko
Hangbers, Manuel
Haverkamp, Jana
Kayser, Dennis
Koch, Philipp
Magel, Michael
Niehoff, Hanna
Nordbeck, Daniel
Papenbrock, Hannah
Pieper, Henning
Röcker, Alina
Schmidt, Benjamin
Schliem, Christina
Schulz, Simon
Siebert, Steffen
Stover, Kristin
Weßling, Michael
Weßmann, Ralf
Wiens, Wilhelm
GO07b
Barenkamp, Daniel
Duisen, Christian
Fedrowitz, Fritz
Herbers, Sarah
Hoffmann, Johanna
Hofschröer, Christian
Krüssel, Lars
Kynast, Julian
Marrero, Kristina
Mers, Sebastian
Merscher, Maik
Mönster, Johanna
Pott, Christina
Pott, Maria
Ramaj, Flamur
Rohoff, Theresa
Schnabel, Katharina
Schüring, Johannes
Senker, Annkatrin
Terbrack, Verena
Thünemann, Tanja
Wulf, Sven
Zech, Nele
GO07c
Beel, Christina
Berndsen, Reinhard
Börjes, Andrea
Breckweg, Thorsten
Dust, Sebastian
Geerdes, Franziska
Geers, Linus
Hennekes, Janine
Hoff, Florian
Kottebernds, Josef
Markhoff, Constantin
Mersmann, Markus
Moß, Tobias
Plum, Simon
Rümpker, Maik
Rumpf, Julian
Salwolke, Yvonne
Schnier, Sandra
Sels, David
Stumf, Julia
Theilen, Michael

 

Die Klassen GO07a, GO07b und GO07c

 

GO07d
Borchert, Marie-Theres
Brüggemann, Lukas
Bruns, Florian
Büchter, Julian
Gossen, Tatjana
Hagemann, Cornelia
Hinken, Anna
Hohnhorst, Marcel
Höving, Simon
Kück, Marina
Kück, Susanna
Leuthold, Axel
Ober, Marven
Pasche, Fleur
Pohlmann, Maik
Robbert, Kathrin
Roosmann, Jonas
Stapper, Manuel
Uphaus, Christian
Vehrkamp, Antonia
Wiggering, Carolin
Wirtz, Christian
GO07e
Bentrup, Jana
Bentrup, Sarah
Böhm, Sebastian
Bökenkötter, Laura
Brönstrup, Wiebke
Determeyer, Lambert
Dreyem, Fabian
Eichholzer, Gerrit
Hillermann, Kai
Hölting, Sarah
Kötting, René
Lewe, Philipp
Schmiemann, André
Schnittker, Manuel
Siebelmeyer, Florian
Stein, Katharina
Steinigeweg, Maren
Stürenburg, Pia
Telsemeyer, Benedikt
Thölenjohann, Christoph
Thölenjohann, Dirk
Wernke, Veronika
GO07f
Albers, Marina
Aleixo de Carvalho, Lorenna
Bathke, Desiree
Büscher, Kristin
Dam, van, Anna
de Groot, Elvira
Engel, Larissa
Fischer , Dorian
Gerdes, Maria
Hecht, Christina
Kahlert, Kathrin
Klostermann, Katrin
Koldehoff, Tim-Niklas
Leidig, Inga
Meßbauer, Mariana
Schallenberg, Felix
Schimmele, Lena
Schött, Alina
Siemer, Angelina
Spenthof, Nadine
Weltring, Bastian
Wilmer, Sabrina
Wübbel, Christin

 

Die Klassen GO07d, GO07e und GO07f

 

 

Zum Seitenanfang